Athletics

Athletics Calendar

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2

    US Boys Tennis

    Home
    US Boys Tennis vs Sacred Heart Prep

    US Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    US Girls Lacrosse vs Presentation High School

    US Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    US Boys Lacrosse vs Aragon
  6. 3
  7. 4
  1. 5
  2. 6
  3. 7
  4. 8
  5. 9
  6. 10
  7. 11
  1. 12
  2. 13
  3. 14

    US Boys Tennis

    Away
    US Boys Tennis vs Crystal Springs

    US Baseball

    Away
    US Baseball vs Harker

    US Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    US Boys Lacrosse vs Gunn High School
  4. 15
  5. 16

    US Boys Lacrosse

    Away
    Hillsdale High School
    US Boys Lacrosse vs Hillsdale

    US Baseball

    Home
    US Baseball vs Harker

    US Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    Carlmont High School
    US Girls Lacrosse vs Carlmont
  6. 17

    US Swimming

    Away
  7. 18
  1. 19
  2. 20

    US Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    US Boys Lacrosse vs Pioneer High School
  3. 21

    US Boys Tennis

    Away
    US Boys Tennis vs Sacred Heart Prep

    US Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    US Girls Lacrosse vs Harker

    US Baseball

    Home
    US Baseball vs South San Francisco
  4. 22

    US Swimming

    Home
    US Swimming
    vs Crystal Springs
    Pinewood
    Design Tech
    Nueva
  5. 23

    US Boys Tennis

    Away
    US Boys Tennis vs Pinewood

    US Baseball

    Away
    US Baseball vs South San Francisco

    US Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    US Boys Lacrosse vs Carlmont
  6. 24
  7. 25
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28

    US Boys Lacrosse

    Away
    US Boys Lacrosse vs Saratoga High School

    US Baseball

    Away
    US Baseball vs Westmoor

    US Girls Lacrosse

    Home
    US Girls Lacrosse vs Woodside
  4. 29
  5. 30

    US Boys Lacrosse

    Home
    US Boys Lacrosse vs Woodside

    US Baseball

    Home
    US Baseball vs Westmoor

    US Girls Lacrosse

    Away
    US Girls Lacrosse vs Sequoia
  6. 1
  7. 2

Woodside Priory School